Find your member of provincial parliament

Search the list of all 123 MPPs in Ontario

Ontario (change)

Member of Parliament Constituency Caucus
Anand, Deepak Mississauga-Malton Progressive Conservative
Andrews, Jill Toronto-St. Paul's New Democrat
Armstrong, Teresa London-Fanshawe New Democrat
Arnott, Ted Wellington-Halton Hills Progressive Conservative
Baber, Roman York Centre Progressive Conservative
Babikian, Aris Scarborough-Agincourt Progressive Conservative
Bailey, Bob Sarnia-Lambton Progressive Conservative
Barrett, Toby Haldimand-Norfolk Progressive Conservative
Begum, Doly Scarborough Southwest New Democrat
Bell, Jessica University-Rosedale New Democrat
Berns-McGown, Rima Beaches-East York New Democrat
Bethlenfalvy, Peter Pickering-Uxbridge Progressive Conservative
Bisson, Gilles Timmins New Democrat
Bouma, Will Brantford-Brant Progressive Conservative
Bourgouin, Guy Mushkegowuk-James Bay New Democrat
Burch, Jeff Niagara Centre New Democrat
Calandra, Paul Markham-Stouffville Progressive Conservative
Cho, Raymond Scarborough North Progressive Conservative
Cho, Stan Willowdale Progressive Conservative
Clark, Steve Leeds-Grenville-Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes Progressive Conservative
Coe, Lorne Whitby Progressive Conservative
Coteau, Michael Don Valley East Liberal
Crawford, Stephen Oakville Progressive Conservative
Cuzzetto, Rudy Mississauga-Lakeshore Progressive Conservative
Des Rosiers, Nathalie Ottawa-Vanier Liberal
Downey, Doug Barrie--Springwater--Oro-Medonte Progressive Conservative
Dunlop, Jill Simcoe North Progressive Conservative
Elliott, Christine Newmarket-Aurora Progressive Conservative
Fedeli, Vic Nipissing Progressive Conservative
Fee, Amy Kitchener South-Hespeler Progressive Conservative
Fife, Catherine Waterloo New Democrat
Ford, Doug Etobicoke North Progressive Conservative
Fraser, John Ottawa South Liberal
French, Jennifer Oshawa New Democrat
Fullerton, Merrilee Kanata-Carleton Progressive Conservative
Gates, Wayne Niagara Falls New Democrat
Gélinas, France Nickel Belt New Democrat
Ghamari, Goldie Carleton Progressive Conservative
Gill, Parm Milton Progressive Conservative
Glover, Chris Spadina-Fort York New Democrat
Gravelle, Michael Thunder Bay-Superior North Liberal
Gretzky, Lisa Windsor West New Democrat
Hardeman, Ernie Oxford Progressive Conservative
Harden, Joel Ottawa Centre New Democrat
Harris Jr., Mike Kitchener-Conestoga Progressive Conservative
Hassan, Faisal York South-Weston New Democrat
Hatfield, Percy Windsor-Tecumseh New Democrat
Hillier, Randy Lanark-Frontenac-Kingston Progressive Conservative
Hogarth, Christine Etobicoke-Lakeshore Progressive Conservative
Horwath, Andrea Hamilton Centre New Democrat
Hunter, Mitzie Scarborough-Guildwood Liberal
Jones, Sylvia Dufferin-Caledon Progressive Conservative
Kanapathi, Logan Markham-Thornhill Progressive Conservative
Karahalios, Belinda Cambridge Progressive Conservative
Karpoche, Bhutila Parkdale-High Park New Democrat
Ke, Vincent Don Valley North Progressive Conservative
Kernaghan, Terence London North Centre New Democrat
Khanjin, Andrea Barrie-Innisfil Progressive Conservative
Kramp, Daryl Hastings-Lennox and Addington Progressive Conservative
Kusendova, Natalia Mississauga Centre Progressive Conservative
Lalonde, Marie-France Orleans Liberal
Lecce, Stephen King-Vaughan Progressive Conservative
Lindo, Laura Mae Kitchener Centre New Democrat
MacLeod, Lisa Nepean Progressive Conservative
Mamakwa, Sol Kiiwetinoong New Democrat
Mantha, Michael Algoma-Manitoulin New Democrat
Martin, Robin Eglinton-Lawrence Progressive Conservative
Martow, Gila Thornhill Progressive Conservative
McDonell, Jim Stormont-Dundas-South Glengarry Progressive Conservative
McKenna, Jane Burlington Progressive Conservative
McNaughton, Monte Lambton-Kent-Middlesex Progressive Conservative
Miller, Norm Parry Sound-Muskoka Progressive Conservative
Miller, Paul Hamilton East-Stoney Creek New Democrat
Mitas, Christina Scarborough Centre Progressive Conservative
Monteith-Farrell, Judith Thunder Bay-Atikokan New Democrat
Morrison, Suze Toronto Centre New Democrat
Mulroney, Caroline York-Simcoe Progressive Conservative
Natyshak, Taras Essex New Democrat
Nicholls, Rick Chatham-Kent-Leamington Progressive Conservative
Oosterhoff, Samuel Niagara West Progressive Conservative
Pang, Billy Markham-Unionville Progressive Conservative
Park, Lindsey Durham Progressive Conservative
Parsa, Michael Aurora-Oak Ridges-Richmond Hill Progressive Conservative
Pettapiece, Randy Perth-Wellington Progressive Conservative
Phillips, Rod Ajax Progressive Conservative
Piccini, David Northumberland-Peterborough South Progressive Conservative
Rakocevic, Tom Humber River-Black Creek New Democrat
Rasheed, Kaleed Mississauga East-Cooksville Progressive Conservative
Rickford, Greg Kenora-Rainy River Progressive Conservative
Roberts, Jeremy Ottawa West-Nepean Progressive Conservative
Romano, Ross Sault Ste. Marie Progressive Conservative
Sabawy, Sheref Mississauga-Erin Mills Progressive Conservative
Sandhu, Amarjot Brampton West Progressive Conservative
Sarkaria, Prabmeet Brampton South Progressive Conservative
Sattler, Peggy London West New Democrat
Schreiner , Mike Guelph Green
Scott, Laurie Haliburton--Kawartha Lakes--Brock  Progressive Conservative
Shaw, Sandy Hamilton West-Ancaster-Dundas New Democrat
Simard, Amanda Glengarry-Prescott-Russell Progressive Conservative
Singh, Gurratan Brampton East New Democrat
Singh, Sara Brampton Centre New Democrat
Skelly, Donna Flamborough-Glanbrook Progressive Conservative
Smith, Dave Peterborough-Kawartha Progressive Conservative
Smith, Todd Bay of Quinte Progressive Conservative
Stevens, Jennie St. Catharines New Democrat
Stiles, Marit Davenport New Democrat
Surma, Kinga Etobicoke Centre Progressive Conservative
Tabuns, Peter Toronto-Danforth New Democrat
Tangri, Nina Mississauga-Streetsville Progressive Conservative
Taylor, Monique Hamilton Mountain New Democrat
Thanigasalam, Vijay Scarborough-Rouge Park Progressive Conservative
Thompson, Lisa Huron-Bruce Progressive Conservative
Tibollo, Michael Vaughan-Woodbridge Progressive Conservative
Triantafilopoulos, Effie Oakville North-Burlington Progressive Conservative
Vanthof, John Timiskaming-Cochrane New Democrat
Wai, Daisy Richmond Hill Progressive Conservative
Walker, Bill Bruce-Grey-Owen Sound Progressive Conservative
West, Jamie Sudbury New Democrat
Wilson, Jim Simcoe-Grey Progressive Conservative
Wynne, Kathleen Don Valley West Liberal
Yakabuski, John Renfrew-Nipissing-Pembroke Progressive Conservative
Yarde, Kevin Brampton North New Democrat
Yurek, Jeff Elgin-Middlesex-London Progressive Conservative